TIME TABLE (B.A. I)

S.M.R.J. GOVT. COLLEGE SIWANI (BHIWANI)

SESSION 2020-21

Periods

\classes

1

(9.30-10.10)

2

(10.10-10.50)

3

(10.50-11.30)

4

(11.30-12.10)

5

(12.10-12.50)

6

(12.50-1.30)

7

(1.30-2.10)

8

(2.10-2.50)

9

(2.50-3.30)

 

 

 

ENG.

(1-6)

SEC.A

SH. DEVILAL

R…..

HINDI

(1-6)

SEC. A

SMT. SUMAN DEVI

R……

 

GEOGRAPHY

(1-6)

SEC. A

MR. SURESH LAMBA

R……..

GEOGRAPHY

(1-6)

SEC. B

MR. RAHUL

R……..

HINDI

(3-4)

SEC. D

SMT. SUMAN DEVI

R……

 

ENG. COMP

DR. SUNITA

(1-6)

HISTORY

(1-6)

SEC. B

SH. SUNIL DUGGLE

R…….

POL. SC.

(1-6)

SEC. ,B

DR. KRISHAN KUMAR

R…..

 

 

COMPUTER 1-6

 

 

 

ENG.

(1-6)

SEC.B

DR. SUNITA

R…….

 

HINDI

(1-6)

SEC. B

SMT. NEELAM RANI

R……

SANSKRIT

(1-6)

DR. MUNISH BHARDWAJ

R……..

SOCIOLOGY

SEC. A,B

(1-6)

SH. SUNIL KUMAR

R……..

 

HINDI

(5-6)

SEC. D

SMT. NEELAM RANI

R……

EVS

(4-6)

SEC. D

MR. MUKESH

R……

 

SOCIOLOGY

SEC –B

(1-6)

SH. SUNIL KUMAR

R……

SANSKRIT

COMP

2 DAYS

DR. MUNISH BHARDWAJ

 

 

ENG.

(1-6) SEC.C

SH. NAVEEN KUMAR

R…..

HINDI

(1-6)

 SEC. C

DR. MINAXI

R……

 

 

ECONOMICS

(1-6)

DR. KARTIK ARODA

R…….

 

HISTORY

SEC. A

(1-6)

SH. SURENDER SINGH

R…….

HINDI

(1-2)

 SEC. D

DR. MINAXI

R……

 

COMPUTER 1-6

 

ENG. COMP

SH. NAVEEN KUMAR

(4-6)

HIST. MAP

SH. SURENDER SINGH

2 DAYS

EVS

(4-6)

SEC. B

MR. RAHUL

R……

EVS

(1-3)

SEC. D

DR. ANIL YADAV

R……

MATH

(1-6)

DR. RANJEET

R……

 

ENG.

(1-6) SEC.D

DR. SUJATA

R…..

POL. SC.

(1-6)

SEC. A

DR. KRISHAN KUMAR

R…..

 

HIST. MAP

SH. SUNIL DUGGLE

2 DAYS

 

 

MATH

(1-6)

DR. RANJEET

R…….

EVS

(1-3)

SEC. A

MR. S. LAMBA

 

GEOGRAPHY PRACTICAL

MR. SURESH LAMBA (1-6)

GROUP I, II, III

MR. RAHUL (1-6)

GROUP IV, V, VI

 

COMPUTER  1-6

 

COMPUTER 1-6

 

 

 

 

TIME TABLE (B.A. II)

S.M.R.J. GOVT. COLLEGE SIWANI (BHIWANI)

SESSION 2020-21

Periods

\classes

1

(9.30-10.10)

2

(10.10-10.50)

3

(10.50-11.30)

4

(11.30-12.10)

5

(12.10-12.50)

6

(12.50-1.30)

7

(1.30-2.10)

8

(2.10-2.50)

9

(2.50-3.30)

 

 

 

HINDI

(1-6)

SEC. A

SMT. NEELAM RANI

R……

HISTORY

(1-6)

SEC. A

MR. SUNIL DUGGLE

R…….

ENG. COMP

 (1-6)

DR. SUNITA

 

ENG.

(1-6)

SEC.A

SH. DEVILAL

R….

GEOGRAPHY

(1-6)

SEC. A

DR. ANIL YADAV

R……

 

GEOGRAPHY

(1-6)

SEC. B

SH. SATPAL KUMAR

R……

SANSKRIT

(1-6)

DR. MUNISH BHARDWAJ

R………

SANSKRIT

COMP

2 DAYS

DR. MUNISH BHARDWAJ

R………

 

HISTORY

(1-6)

SEC. B

MR. SURENDER SINGH

R…….

ENG. COMP

 (1-6)

DR. SUJATA

 

 

GEOGRAPHY PRACTICAL

DR. ANIL YADAV

GROUP I  (1-2)

GROUP II (3-4)

 

ENG.

(1-6)

SEC.B

SH. NAVEEN KUMAR

R…..

 

POL. SC.

(1-6)

SEC. A,B

DR. KRISHAN KUMAR

R…..

 

HINDI

(1-6)

SEC. C

DR. MINAXI

R……

HINDI

(1-6)

SEC. B

SUMAN DEVI

R……

HISTORY MAP

SH. SURENDER

SINGH

2 DAYS

 

 

 

 

GEOGRAPHY PRACTICAL

MR. SATPAL KUMAR

GROUP III  (1-2)

GROUP IV (3-4)

GROUP V  (5-6)

 

ENG.

(1-6)

SEC.C

DR. SUNITA

R….

 

 

SOCIOLOGY

SEC –A,B

(1-6)

MR. SUNIL KUMAR

R……

ECONOMICS

(1-6)

DR. KARTIK ARODA

HISTORY MAP

SH. SUNIL DUGGLE

2 DAYS

 

GEOGRAPHY PRACTICAL

DR. MUKESH KUMAR

GROUP VI  (5-6)

 

 

 

 

 

 

TIME TABLE (B.A. III)

S.M.R.J. GOVT. COLLEGE SIWANI (BHIWANI)

SESSION 2020-21

Periods

\classes

1

(9.30-10.10)

2

(10.10-10.50)

3

(10.50-11.30)

4

(11.30-12.10)

5

(12.10-12.50)

6

(12.50-1.30)

7

(1.30-2.10)

8

(2.10-2.50)

9

(2.50-3.30)

 

 

 

HINDI

(1-6)

SEC. A

DR. MINAXI

R……

SOCIOLOGY

SEC –A,B

(1-6)

SH. SUNIL KUMAR

R……

ENGLISH

SEC. B

 (1-6)

MR. DEVILAL

 

  GEOGRAPHY

(1-6)

SEC. A, B

DR. MUKESH KUMAR

R……

 

ENGLISH

(1-6)

SEC.A

SH. NAVEEN KUMAR

R……

HISTORY

(1-6)

SEC. A

SH. SURENDER SINGH

R…….

 

ENG. COMP

SH. DEVILAL

R…..

SANSKRIT

COMP

2 DAYS

DR. MUNISH BHARDWAJ

R………

 

 

 

HINDI

(1-6)

SEC. B

SMT. SUMAN DEVI

R……

 

POL. SC.

(1-6)

SEC. A,B

DR. KRISHAN KUMAR

R…..

 

ENGLISH

(1-6)

SEC.C

DR. SUJATA

R…..

 

SANSKRIT

(1-6)

DR. MUNISH BHARDWAJ

R………

HISTORY

(1-6)

SEC. B

MR. SUNIL DUGGLE

R…….

 

 

HISTORY

MAP

SH. SURENDER

SINGH

2 DAYS

 

 

 

 

GEOGRAPHY PRACTICAL

DR. ANIL YADAV

GROUP IV  (5-6)

 

 

ECONOMICS

(1-6)

DR. KARTIK ARODA

R……..

 

ENG. COMP

DR. SUJATA

R…..

 

HISTORY

MAP

SH. SUNIL DUGGLE

2 DAYS

 

GEOGRAPHY PRACTICAL

DR. MUKESH KUMAR

GROUP    I    (1-2)

GROUP  II    (3-4)

 

   S,M.R.J. Govt. College Siwani (Bhiwani) (Commerce Faculty)

Time Table for the Session 2020-21  

w.e.f…………          

Period

I

9:00-9:45

II

9:45-10:30

III

10:30-11:15

IV

11:15-12:00

V

12:00-12:45

VI

12:45-1:30

VII

1:30-2:15

VIII

2:15-3:00

B.Com 1st Year

B. Mgt.

 T-(SV)

 (1-6)

 

 Fin. Accounting

T-Sunil (1-6)

 

Computer Practical Group A(1-3) Group B(4-6) T-(M.P)

Computer Practical Group A(1-3) Group B(4-6) T-(M.P)

Fundamental of Comp. Theory

T-(MP)

 (1-6)

Hobby Club

T-(S.V)(6)

English

T- Naveen

R-201(1-3)

EVS-  Satpal (4-6)

Business Economics

T- S.G (1-6)

B.Com 2nd Year

Computerized Accounting System

T-S.F

(1-6)

E.V.S

T-S.G

(1-6)

 

Corp. Acc.

T-(S.V.)

(1-6)

 H.R.M

T-(Y.S) (1-6)

Hobby Club

T-(S.F) (1)

B.R.F

T-S.F (1-3),

S.G (4-6)

E-Commerce

T- Y.S(1-5)

T- S.F(6)

 

B.Com 3rd   Year 

Accounting For Mgt.

T-(Y.S.)             (1-6)

Taxation Law

 T-(S.V)  

 (1-6) 

International Trade

T- (S.G)

(1-6)

Cost Accounting

T-Sunil

(1-6)

F.M.O

T-(S.V) (1-5)

     (S.G)  (6)

Ent. & S.S.B.

T-Y.S.

(1-6)

 

                                     

Convener                                                                                                                        Principal

 Time Table                                                                                                Govt. College Siwani